Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio3.91214.53720.065
Febbraio3.13714.99521.073
Marzo2.1016.8349.449
Aprile1.6345.5748.151
Maggio1.9705.9298.235
Giugno2.1667.30111.288
Luglio000
Agosto000
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics