Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio4.10514.28521.132
Febbraio3.22615.21720.935
Marzo2.0256.3458.639
Aprile1.7395.7368.747
Maggio2.1156.8119.213
Giugno3.11914.30321.903
Luglio3.01112.47517.763
Agosto1.4345.8258.120
Settembre4.58920.68430.507
Ottobre2.2239.67913.300
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics