Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio000
Marzo000
Aprile000
Maggio3.36517.91829.181
Giugno3.50219.69130.181
Luglio3.15316.38724.482
Agosto2.0928.18611.885
Settembre5.42727.10438.170
Ottobre3.24412.00616.826
Novembre1.8047.0799.838
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics